Swolecharts
Live crypto data · 10 exchanges
Log inSign up

Ondo (ONDO) Price in 2025

Ondo monthly prices from Binance spot ONDOUSDT, in USDT and UTC.

As of 06:07 UTC

Year open
0.7056
11 Apr 2025
Year close
0.3591
31 Dec 2025
Year high
1.169
22 Jul 2025
Year low
0.2552
10 Oct 2025
Year return
-49.11%
First open to last close

Data for 2025 starts from 11 Apr 2025, Binance spot listing. Earlier trading is not covered.

Ondo monthly prices in 2025

ONDOUSDT · UTC
MonthOpenHighLowCloseChange
January—————
February—————
March—————
April0.70561.0500.70560.9073+28.59%
May0.90731.1440.78350.8314-8.37%
June0.83150.92030.62140.7690-7.52%
July0.76911.1690.73340.9192+19.52%
August0.91921.1110.84430.8971-2.40%
September0.89711.1350.85740.8840-1.46%
October0.88410.98350.25520.6873-22.26%
November0.68730.71060.44400.5039-26.68%
December0.50390.52050.35850.3591-28.74%

Open means the first available daily open of the period; close is its last daily close. Change is last close divided by that open minus one. High and low are the highest daily high and lowest daily low. Months without candles show a dash. The current UTC day is provisional and marked “so far”.

Data starts at Binance spot listing (11 Apr 2025). Pre-2017 Bitcoin history is not covered; no other sources are filled in. Source: Binance spot ONDOUSDT daily candles (public API). Not financial advice.

All daily prices in 2025 · Download all daily candles (CSV)