Swolecharts
Live crypto data · 10 exchanges
Connecting…Log inSign up

FIGHT trading volume history by exchange

Starred coins are highlighted in the spike feed and listed on your watchlist.

On 27 Oct 2026 (UTC), FIGHT perpetual futures traded $1.62M across 7 exchanges; Binance had the largest share at 66.2%. From 27 Sep 2026 to 27 Oct 2026, volume was recorded on 30 of 31 UTC days (1 day not recorded); the average over the 30 recorded days was $2.68M a day, and the busiest day was 2 Oct 2026 at $8.97M.

Share: Share on X Telegram Reddit Download the 1200×630 card

Daily, UTC · last 90 completed days FIGHT overview

FIGHT daily perpetual futures volume by exchange

27 Sep 2026 – 27 Oct 2026 · USD, UTC days

Download CSV

  • Binance66.2%
  • Bybit15.0%
  • Bitget4.9%
  • KuCoin2.9%
  • Gate2.0%
  • Aster1.8%
  • MEXC7.2%
Stacked area chart of FIGHT daily perpetual futures volume in US dollars by exchange, 27 Sep 2026 to 27 Oct 2026. No volume was recorded on 8 Oct 2026; the chart is left blank there. MEXC MEXC Aster Aster Gate Gate KuCoin KuCoin Bitget Bitget Bybit Bybit Binance Binance $0 $2.50M $5M $7.50M $10M 28 Sep 5 Oct 12 Oct 19 Oct 26 Oct

No volume was recorded on (UTC); the chart is left blank there rather than drawn as zero.

FIGHT perp volume by exchange

27 Oct 2026 (UTC) · share of the day's total · 7-day average 21 Oct – 27 Oct
ExchangeVolumeShare7-day average
Binance $1.08M 66.2% $1.61M
Bybit $244K 15.0% $246K
MEXC $117K 7.2% $122K
Bitget $79K 4.9% $136K
KuCoin $47K 2.9% $59K
Gate $33K 2.0% $41K
Aster $29K 1.8% $14K

FIGHT daily perp volume history

newest first · UTC days
DayPerp volumeExchangesLargest
$1.62M7Binance 66.2%
$3.67M7Binance 72.8%
$1.60M7Binance 71.1%
$2.59M7Binance 72.2%
$1.46M7Binance 75.3%
$2.29M7Binance 73.5%
$2.36M7Binance 73.2%
$1.92M7Binance 70.3%
$1.34M7Binance 73.1%
$1.49M7Binance 77.1%
$1.60M7Binance 72.2%
$1.60M7Binance 73.4%
$2.39M7Binance 74.5%
$2.76M7Binance 76.1%
$3.25M7Binance 73.3%
$1.96M7Binance 72.8%
$1.46M7Binance 69.4%
$1.31M7Binance 74.5%
$2.61M7Binance 51.2%
not recorded——
$4.51M7Binance 69.9%
$2.05M7Binance 71.4%
$3.34M7Binance 67.0%
$2.53M7Binance 70.1%
$3.07M7Binance 66.2%
$8.97M7Binance 69.2%
$4.43M5Binance 79.7%
$2.64M5Binance 74.8%
$5.12M5Binance 80.1%
$2.76M5Binance 75.1%
$1.76M4Binance 73.3%

Each exchange's volume for a day is the 24h volume of its FIGHT perpetual markets at the end of that UTC day, summed in US dollars; Hyperliquid includes its HIP-3 markets. Spot volume is not included. See exchange market share for all coins.

Cite this data

Live page: https://swolecharts.com/coin/FIGHT/volume

Free to quote, chart and embed with a link back to swolecharts.com.

About the FIGHT volume history

How is FIGHT trading volume measured?

The server records every FIGHT perpetual market's 24h volume each hour from the public APIs of Binance, Bybit, Bitget and 4 more. A day's volume per exchange is the last 24h reading of that UTC day, converted to US dollars and summed over the exchange's FIGHT perps. Today's unfinished day is left out.

Why can an exchange's share jump?

Exchanges were added to the tracker on different dates, and markets list and delist. A venue that starts reporting adds its volume from that day, so a jump in the total or in the shares can be a coverage change rather than a market move.