Swolecharts
Live crypto data · 10 exchanges
Connecting…Log inSign up

MUBARAK trading volume history by exchange

On Oct 18, 2026 (UTC), MUBARAK perpetual futures traded $19.42M across 8 exchanges; Binance had the largest share at 67.4%. From Sep 27, 2026 to Oct 18, 2026, volume was recorded on 21 of 22 UTC days (1 day not recorded); the average over the 21 recorded days was $63.79M a day, and the busiest day was Oct 4, 2026 at $182.57M.

Share: · Share on X · Telegram · Reddit · · Download the 1200×630 card

Daily, UTC · last 90 completed days MUBARAK overview

MUBARAK daily perpetual futures volume by exchange

Sep 27, 2026 – Oct 18, 2026 · USD, UTC days
  • Binance67.4%
  • Gate3.3%
  • KuCoin1.4%
  • Bybit16.7%
  • Bitget7.9%
  • Aster0.0%
  • HTX0.5%
  • MEXC2.8%
Stacked area chart of MUBARAK daily perpetual futures volume in US dollars by exchange, Sep 27, 2026 to Oct 18, 2026. No volume was recorded on Oct 8, 2026; the chart is left blank there. MEXC MEXC HTX HTX Aster Aster Bitget Bitget Bybit Bybit KuCoin KuCoin Gate Gate Binance Binance $0 $50M $100M $150M $200M Sep 28 Oct 5 Oct 12

No volume was recorded on (UTC); the chart is left blank there rather than drawn as zero.

MUBARAK perp volume by exchange

Oct 18, 2026 (UTC) · share of the day's total · 7-day average Oct 12 – Oct 18
ExchangeVolumeShare7-day average
Binance $13.09M 67.4% $33.82M
Bybit $3.24M 16.7% $5.31M
Bitget $1.54M 7.9% $3.67M
Gate $646K 3.3% $4.42M
MEXC $544K 2.8% $916K
KuCoin $263K 1.4% $1.21M
HTX $95K 0.5% $103K
Aster $2,284 0.0% $33K

MUBARAK daily perp volume history

newest first · UTC days
DayPerp volumeExchangesLargest
$19.42M8Binance 67.4%
$28.03M8Binance 73.4%
$18.35M8Binance 69.8%
$35.34M8Binance 68.3%
$92.29M8Binance 70.3%
$34.68M8Binance 65.8%
$118.26M8Binance 66.4%
$50.30M8Binance 70.8%
$23.17M8Binance 67.6%
$31.78M8Binance 72.1%
not recorded——
$48.59M8Binance 68.5%
$80.14M8Binance 65.1%
$178.29M8Binance 68.9%
$182.57M8Binance 74.2%
$22.64M8Binance 73.2%
$49.22M8Binance 73.9%
$24.68M6Binance 73.5%
$33.52M6Binance 72.1%
$77.10M6Binance 74.7%
$134.78M6Binance 72.1%
$56.50M5Binance 73.9%

Each exchange's volume for a day is the 24h volume of its MUBARAK perpetual markets at the end of that UTC day, summed in US dollars; Hyperliquid includes its HIP-3 markets. Spot volume is not included. See exchange market share for all coins.

Cite this data

Live page: https://swolecharts.com/coin/MUBARAK/volume

Free to quote, chart and embed with a link back to swolecharts.com.

About the MUBARAK volume history

How is MUBARAK trading volume measured?

The server records every MUBARAK perpetual market's 24h volume each hour from the public APIs of Binance, Gate, KuCoin and 5 more. A day's volume per exchange is the last 24h reading of that UTC day, converted to US dollars and summed over the exchange's MUBARAK perps. Today's unfinished day is left out.

Why can an exchange's share jump?

Exchanges were added to the tracker on different dates, and markets list and delist. A venue that starts reporting adds its volume from that day, so a jump in the total or in the shares can be a coverage change rather than a market move.